|
Sat Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Tahoma
|
Woodinville High School, 136th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA - Aux
|
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
L
|
Newport
|
Woodinville High School, 136th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA - Aux
|
|
|
Sat Nov 9
|
L
|
North Creek
|
Woodinville High School, 136th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA - Aux
|
|
|
Sun Nov 10
|
L
|
Liberty
|
Northshore Middle School, Northeast 160th Street, Bothell, WA, USA - B
|
|
|
Sat Nov 16
|
L
|
Raider BBC
|
8750 Line Road, Lynden, WA, USA - New Lynden Middle School
|
|
|
Sat Nov 16
|
L
|
@
Puyallup Nets
|
8750 Line Road, Lynden, WA, USA - New Lynden Middle School
|
|
|
Sun Nov 17
|
W
|
McLendon Athletics
|
Meridian Senior High School, West Laurel Road, Bellingham, WA, USA - Court 2
|
|
|
Sun Nov 17
|
W
|
Roosevelt Select Green
|
Meridian High School, West Laurel Road, Bellingham, WA, USA - Court 3
|
|
|
Fri Nov 29
|
W
|
Bellevue Gold
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 4
|
|
|
Sat Nov 30
|
L
|
@
Knights
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 4
|
|
|
Sat Nov 30
|
L
|
Warriors
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 1
|
|
|
Sun Dec 8
|
L
|
Prospect Kids
|
2825 West Mercer Way, Mercer Island, WA, USA - West Mercer B&G Club Main Gym
|
|
|
Sat Dec 14
|
W
|
Local Hoops 13U Red
|
Hidden Valley Field House, 112th Avenue Northeast, Bellevue, WA, USA - Court 3
|
|
|
Sat Dec 14
|
L
|
BCS Vikings
|
Hidden Valley Field House, 112th Avenue Northeast, Bellevue, WA, USA - Court 3
|
|
|
Fri Dec 27
|
L
|
BCS Vikings
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
|
|
Sat Dec 28
|
L
|
@
Skyline Green
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
|
|
Sat Dec 28
|
L
|
Woodinville
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
|
|
Sat Jan 4
|
W
|
RDC Select Black
|
West Mercer Boys and Girls Club
|
|
|
Sat Jan 4
|
W
|
Apollo Academy
|
West Mercer Boys and Girls Club
|
|
|
Sun Jan 12
|
W
|
MV Rebels
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 3
|
|
|
Sun Jan 12
|
L
|
Mercer Island Cascade
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 3
|
|
|
Sat Jan 18
|
L
|
Monroe
|
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 1
|
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
L
|
@
MV Rebels
|
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
|
|
Sun Jan 19
|
W
|
@
Liberty
|
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
|
|
Mon Jan 20
|
W
|
Mercer Island Cascade
|
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 1
|
|
|
Sat Jan 25
|
L
|
Issaquah Purple
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 3
|
|
|
Sat Jan 25
|
W
|
@
Roots 6
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 3
|
|
|
Sun Feb 9
|
L
|
EBC 7 White
|
Kirkland Boys & Girls Club, 124th Avenue Northeast, Kirkland, WA, USA - Main
|
|
|
Sun Feb 9
|
L
|
Cedar Park Christian
|
Kirkland Boys & Girls Club, 124th Avenue Northeast, Kirkland, WA, USA - Main
|
|
|
Sun Feb 23
|
W
|
Elite 7 White
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - Peak 3
|
|
|
Sat Feb 29
|
L
|
EBC 6 Blue
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - Peak 3
|
|
|
Sat Feb 29
|
L
|
Bellevue Select Gold
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - Peak 3
|
|
|
Sun Mar 8
|
W
|
@
Local Hoops 13U Red
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 1
|
|
|
Sun Mar 8
|
W
|
@
Juanita
|
Mercer Island Boys & Girls Club, 86th Avenue Southeast, Mercer Island, WA, USA - PEAK 3
|
|