Test | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
@
roosevelt
|
Hidden River Middle School, Paradise Lake Road, Snohomish, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
Bainbridge
|
Hidden River Middle School, Paradise Lake Road, Snohomish, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
L
|
Newport
|
Hidden River Middle School, Paradise Lake Road, Snohomish, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sun Nov 10 |
W
|
Jackson
|
Leota Middle School, 168th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
TC boys
|
8750 Line Road, Lynden, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
roosevelt
|
Meridian High School, West Laurel Road, Bellingham, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
drive lec 2
|
8750 Line Road, Lynden, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
everett
|
Meridian High School, West Laurel Road, Bellingham, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
L
|
drive 1
|
516 Main Street, Lynden, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Fri Nov 22 |
W
|
@
eastlake white
|
Chief Kanim Middle School, Fall City, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
issaquah purple
|
Mount Si High School, Meadowbrook Way Southeast, Snoqualmie, WA, USA - Court 4
|
||
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
hazen
|
Mount Si High School, Meadowbrook Way Southeast, Snoqualmie, WA, USA - Court 3
|
||
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Mt. Si peak
|
19441 66th Avenue South, Kent, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Puyallup
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Skyline
|
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
Hazen
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Lake Wasington
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - main gym
|
||
Sun Dec 15 |
W
|
@
North Creek
|
North Creek High School, 191st Place Southeast, Bothell, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Woodinville
|
Woodinville High School, 136th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Inglemoor
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Eastlake
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Issaquah
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
Mercer Island
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Tahoma
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sun Feb 2 |
L
|
Bellevue
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
||
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Newport
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Mt. Si
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
monroe
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 3
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
@
juanita
|
Cedar Park Christian Schools - Mountlake Terrace Campus, 54th Avenue West, Mountlake Terrace, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
L
|
@
riders
|
Cedar Park Christian Schools - Mountlake Terrace Campus, 54th Avenue West, Mountlake Terrace, WA, USA
|
||
Mon Feb 17 |
L
|
@
monroe
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Bothell
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
Juanita
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
@
Liberty
|
Liberty High School, Southeast 136th Street, Renton, WA, USA - Main
|
||
Fri Feb 28 |
W
|
Issaquah
|
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
Liberty
|
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA - Court 1
|
12:45 PM PST | |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
@
eastmont
|
800 North Hamilton Street, Spokane, WA, USA - Court 2
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
lake stevens
|
334 West Spokane Falls Boulevard, Spokane, WA, USA - Court 2
|
Cancelled |