Test | Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 16 |
L
|
@
Vancouver Sports Club U10 Elit
|
Nooksack Valley High School, East Badger Road, Everson, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
Clark's Berry Boys
|
Nooksack Valley High School, East Badger Road, Everson, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Nooksack 3rd
|
Nooksack Valley High School, East Badger Road, Everson, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Anacortes
|
Nooksack Valley High School, East Badger Road, Everson, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Eastlake White
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 3
|
||
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Bellevue Gold
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Bellevue Gold
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Dec 1 |
L
|
Juanita
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Dec 8 |
L
|
@
Skyline
|
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
Hazen
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Lake Wasington
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Fri Dec 27 |
W
|
Jackson Green
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main Gym
|
||
Sat Dec 28 |
L
|
Issaquah
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sat Dec 28 |
L
|
Lake Washington
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sun Dec 29 |
W
|
Jackson Green
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Side
|
||
Sun Jan 5 |
L
|
@
Woodinville
|
Woodinville High School, 136th Avenue Northeast, Woodinville, WA, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Inglemoor
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Eastlake
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
||
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Issaquah
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sun Jan 26 | - |
@
CPC
|
Cedar Park Christian School, 112th Avenue Northeast, Bothell, WA, USA
|
2:45 PM PST | |
Sat Feb 1 |
L
|
Tahoma
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sun Feb 2 |
L
|
Bellevue
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Newport
|
Timberline Middle School, Redmond Ridge Drive Northeast, Redmond, WA, USA
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Juanita
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Main
|
||
Sun Feb 9 |
L
|
Mt. Si
|
Redmond High School, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
MIH Basketball
|
Cedar Park Christian School, 112th Avenue Northeast, Bothell, WA, USA - Court 4
|
||
Sat Feb 15 |
L
|
Skyline Silver
|
Cedar Park Christian School, 112th Avenue Northeast, Bothell, WA, USA - Court 4
|
||
Sun Feb 16 |
W
|
Cedarcrest
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 2
|
||
Sun Feb 23 |
L
|
@
Liberty
|
Liberty High School, Southeast 136th Street, Renton, WA, USA - Aux
|
||
Fri Feb 28 |
L
|
@
Inglemoor
|
Juanita High School, Northeast 132nd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA - Court 1
|
||
Fri Mar 13 | - |
@
SKYAA Elite (South Kitsap)
|
St Peter's Catholic Church, 3520 East 18th Avenue, Spokane, WA, USA - Court 1
|
Cancelled |